Extended Product

CHF 15.00CHF 40.00 inkl. MwSt.

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting.

Black
Brown
Green
Red
L
M
S
XL
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
SKU: 492320 Category: Tags: ,
hongo 1200x790 ph 1
hongo 1000x2000 ph
hongo 1000x2000 ph
hongo 1000x2000 ph
hongo 1000x2000 ph
hongo 1000x1000 ph
WINTER POCKET HOODIE
Long sleeve cotton hoodie featuring a front pouch pocket
Durable shell fabric is made of 100% recycled polyester

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Comfortable nylon-bound elastic cuffs seal in warmth

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Long sleeve cotton hoodie featuring a front pouch

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

hongo 1000x1000 ph
hongo 1000x1000 ph
hongo 800x524 ph
Lightweight and windproof
Lorem Ipsum is simply text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been standard dummy.
hongo 800x524 ph
Recycled polyester ripstop
Lorem Ipsum is simply text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been standard dummy.
hongo 800x524 ph
Zippered chest pocket
Lorem Ipsum is simply text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been standard dummy.
LONG SLEEVE COTTON HOODIE FEATURING
Long sleeve cotton hoodie featuring a front pouch pocket adjustable drawstrings hood
hongo 350x100 ph
hongo 90x90 ph
Long sleeve cotton hoodie featuring a front pocket
Color

Black, Blue, Brown, Green, Red, Silver

Size

L, M, S, XL

Material

Leather, Cotton, Silk

Style/Type

Sports, Formal

Lining

2.2-oz 100% polyester taffeta with a DWR finish

  1. Alexis Ran

    Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.